|
Gruppe I |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Island |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
16 : 7 |
22 |
2. |
Kroatien |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
15 : 4 |
20 |
3. |
Ukraine |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
13 : 9 |
17 |
4. |
Türkei |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
14 : 13 |
15 |
5. |
Finnland |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 : 13 |
9 |
6. |
Kosovo |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
3 : 24 |
1 |
|
|
Kroatien |
- |
Türkei |
1 : 1 |
|
05. 09. 2016 |
20:45 Uhr |
Zagreb |
Ukraine |
- |
Island |
1 : 1 |
|
05. 09. 2016 |
20:45 Uhr |
Kiew |
Finnland |
- |
Kosovo |
1 : 1 |
|
05. 09. 2016 |
20:45 Uhr |
Turku |
Kosovo |
- |
Kroatien |
0 : 6 |
|
06. 10. 2016 |
20:45 Uhr |
Shkodër (ALB) |
Island |
- |
Finnland |
3 : 2 |
|
06. 10. 2016 |
20:45 Uhr |
Reykjavík |
Türkei |
- |
Ukraine |
2 : 2 |
|
06. 10. 2016 |
20:45 Uhr |
Konya |
Finnland |
- |
Kroatien |
0 : 1 |
|
09. 10. 2016 |
18:00 Uhr |
Tampere |
Ukraine |
- |
Kosovo |
3 : 0 |
|
09. 10. 2016 |
18:00 Uhr |
Kraków (POL) |
Island |
- |
Türkei |
2 : 0 |
|
09. 10. 2016 |
20:45 Uhr |
Reykjavík |
Kroatien |
- |
Island |
2 : 0 |
|
12. 11. 2016 |
18:00 Uhr |
Zagreb |
Türkei |
- |
Kosovo |
2 : 0 |
|
12. 11. 2016 |
18:00 Uhr |
Antalya |
Ukraine |
- |
Finnland |
1 : 0 |
|
12. 11. 2016 |
20:45 Uhr |
Odessa |
Türkei |
- |
Finnland |
2 : 0 |
|
24. 03. 2017 |
18:00 Uhr |
Antalya |
Kosovo |
- |
Island |
1 : 2 |
|
24. 03. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Shkodër (ALB) |
Kroatien |
- |
Ukraine |
1 : 0 |
|
24. 03. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Zagreb |
Finnland |
- |
Ukraine |
1 : 2 |
|
11. 06. 2017 |
18:00 Uhr |
Tampere |
Island |
- |
Kroatien |
1 : 0 |
|
11. 06. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Reykjavík |
Kosovo |
- |
Türkei |
1 : 4 |
|
11. 06. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Shkodër (ALB) |
Finnland |
- |
Island |
1 : 0 |
|
02. 09. 2017 |
18:00 Uhr |
Tampere |
Ukraine |
- |
Türkei |
2 : 0 |
|
02. 09. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Kharkov |
Kroatien |
- |
Kosovo |
1 : 0 |
|
02. 09. 2017 03. 09. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr 14:30 Uhr |
Zagreb |
Kosovo |
- |
Finnland |
0 : 1 |
|
05. 09. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Shkodër (ALB) |
Island |
- |
Ukraine |
2 : 0 |
|
05. 09. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Reykjavík |
Türkei |
- |
Kroatien |
1 : 0 |
|
05. 09. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Eskişehir |
Türkei |
- |
Island |
0 : 3 |
|
06. 10. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Eskişehir |
Kroatien |
- |
Finnland |
1 : 1 |
|
06. 10. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Rijeka |
Kosovo |
- |
Ukraine |
0 : 2 |
|
06. 10. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Shkodër (ALB) |
Island |
- |
Kosovo |
2 : 0 |
|
09. 10. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Reykjavík |
Ukraine |
- |
Kroatien |
0 : 2 |
|
09. 10. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Kiew |
Finnland |
- |
Türkei |
2 : 2 |
|
09. 10. 2017 |
20:45 Uhr |
Turku |
|
Alle Anstoßzeiten entsprechen MEZ bzw. MESZ. |
|
|
|
|
WM-Qualifikation
|